RS/IA
A.net/IA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Iowa Central Community College Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Dodge, Iowa
you RUN the place
One Triton Circle, Fort Dodge, Iowa, 50501, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Michael Tobin
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Sea Ray Relays
Published by
Shane
Apr 16th 2011, 5:14pm
Comments
Sea Ray Relays
Apr 13, 2011 to Apr 16, 2011
Knoxville, TN, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alabama-Birmingham
Arkansas State
Army
Ashland
Austin Peay
Bryan
Carson-Newman
Colgate
Cumberlands
Dayton TC
Eastern Illinois
Eastern Kentucky
Elite Edge
Findlay
Georgia
Hampton
Hendrix
Illinois
Indiana Inva
Indiana Tech
Iowa Central
Jacksonville State
Kent State
Kentucky
Knoxville Elite
Knoxville Ru
Lake Erie
Lee (TN)
Louisiana-Monroe
Louisville
Maine
Marshall
Maryland-Baltimore County
Miami (OH)
Mississippi State
Morehead State
New Balance
Niagara
Nike
Norfolk State
Northern Illinois
NYAC
Oxygen4Energ
Pittsburgh
Progressive
Rend Lake
Rhode Island
Shore Athletic Club
South Carolina State
South Florida
Southeast Missouri
Steeple Web
Tennessee
Tennessee Tech
Tiffin
TRINIDAD
Tulane
Unattached
Vault High A
Virginia Tech
Western Kentucky
Windsor
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1500m
|
Distance Medley
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Dec
|
Dec: 100m
|
Dec: 110h
|
Dec: 1500m
|
Dec: 400m
|
Dec: Discus
|
Dec: HJ
|
Dec: Javelin
|
Dec: LJ
|
Dec: PV
|
Dec: Shot
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1500m
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 100h
|
Hep: 200m
|
Hep: 800m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: Javelin
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Reggie
Hampton
10.44
+0.3
1
2
Burrows, Chris
Lake Erie
10.52
+1.7
2
3
Anderson, Aaron
Hampton
10.59
+0.3
1
4
Farrier, Dushane
Rend Lake
10.62
+0.3
1
5
Nelvis, Jarael
Tennessee
10.68
+1.7
2
6
Wells, Evander
Unattached
10.69
+0.3
1
7
Bryson, Princeton
Kent State
10.70
+1.7
2
8
Hardnick, Arnez
Unattached
10.73
+0.3
1
9
Ansley, Ramaan
Norfolk State
10.75
+0.3
1
10
Stephens, Marcus
South Carolina S
10.79
+0.3
1
11
Nkrumah, Keith
Norfolk State
10.82
+1.9
3
12
Larney, Josh
Iowa Central
10.82
+1.9
3
13
Scales, Nathaniel
Kent State
10.85
+1.9
3
14
Paige, Dontaey
Indiana Tech
10.86
-0.1
6
15
Jackson, Raymond
Arkansas State
10.87
+1.9
3
16
Webster, Kayvon
South Florida
10.91
+1.7
2
17
Biacofsky, Johnny
Unattached
10.94
+0.3
4
18
Robinson, Cailean
Western Kentucky
10.98
+1.7
2
19
Bentley, Adrian
Unattached
11.02
+1.7
2
20
Bell, Kevin
South Florida
11.04
+0.3
4
21
Hasty, Zachery
South Carolina S
11.05
+1.7
2
22
Higgins, Dontell
Kent State
11.07
+0.3
4
23
Sparkman, Eric
South Carolina S
11.07
+1.9
3
24
Hunter, David
South Florida
11.10
+0.3
4
24
Firestone, Jared
Tulane
11.10
+1.9
3
26
Keddo, Eric
Unattached
11.15
-0.9
5
27
Duanah, Solomon
Carson-Newman
11.18
+1.9
3
28
Whitner, Cameron
Lake Erie
11.21
-0.9
5
29
Hopkins, Derrick
South Florida
11.23
+0.3
1
30
Juin, Reginald
Tennessee
11.25
+0.3
4
31
Moore, David
South Carolina S
11.26
-0.9
5
32
Tooker, Grahm
Colgate
11.28
+1.9
3
33
Tobin, Michael
Iowa Central
11.31
-0.9
5
34
Black, Cameron
Unattached
11.32
-0.1
6
35
Isdale, Grant
Lake Erie
11.33
-0.9
5
36
Thomas, Keith
Tennessee
11.34
-0.1
6
37
Brown, Jason
Carson-Newman
11.37
+0.3
4
38
Alexander, Cory
Unattached
11.40
-0.9
5
39
Myer, Garrett
Tulane
11.48
+0.3
4
40
Bock, Joachim De
Tennessee
11.56
+0.3
4
41
Christian, Emanuel
Colgate
11.61
-0.1
6
42
Allen, Keenan
Hampton
11.74
-0.1
6
43
mckinney, john
Unattached
11.79
-0.1
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burrows, Chris
Lake Erie
20.90
+1.3
2
2
Azie, Stanley
Illinois
21.12
+1.3
2
3
Farrier, Dushane
Rend Lake
21.33
+1.3
2
4
Wells, Evander
Unattached
21.39
+0.3
1
5
Bryson, Princeton
Kent State
21.39
+0.5
3
6
Anderson, Aaron
Hampton
21.44
+0.3
1
7
Bastian, Antillio
South Florida
21.47
+0.5
3
8
Dixon, Reggie
Hampton
21.72
+0.5
3
9
Hardnick, Arnez
Unattached
21.79
-0.2
4
10
Grace, Nathan
Tennessee
21.81
+1.3
2
11
Ansley, Ramaan
Norfolk State
21.82
+0.5
3
12
Bailey, Brandon
Kent State
21.83
+0.2
5
13
Larney, Josh
Iowa Central
21.90
+0.1
7
14
Oliver, Justin
Unattached
21.93
+0.3
1
15
Kennedy, David
Rhode Island
21.93
-0.2
4
16
Bentley, Adrian
Unattached
21.99
+1.3
2
17
Williams, Marcus
Steeple Web
22.01
+0.2
5
18
Dailey, Deaundra
Tennessee
22.03
+0.3
1
19
Sparkman, Eric
South Carolina S
22.14
-0.2
4
20
Jackson, Raymond
Arkansas State
22.15
+0.1
7
21
Paige, Dontaey
Indiana Tech
22.21
+0.2
5
22
Juin, Reginald
Tennessee
22.22
+1.3
2
23
Zinzer, Josh
Illinois
22.23
+0.2
5
24
Hunter, David
South Florida
22.34
+0.5
3
25
Moffett, Matt
Kent State
22.38
+0.2
5
26
Thomas, Ryan
Kent State
22.43
+0.2
5
27
Murphy, Stephen
Rend Lake
22.56
+0.2
5
28
Biacofsky, Johnny
Unattached
22.58
+0.1
7
29
Tobin, Michael
Iowa Central
22.72
-0.2
4
30
Thomas, Keith
Tennessee
22.78
+0.2
5
31
Bock, Joachim De
Tennessee
22.78
-0.2
4
32
Hopkins, Derrick
South Florida
22.85
+1.3
2
33
Alexander, Cory
Unattached
22.89
+0.1
7
34
Black, Cameron
Unattached
22.91
+0.1
7
35
mckinney, john
Unattached
24.34
+0.1
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Manteo
Oxygen4Energ
46.42
1
2
Holston, Marquis
Norfolk State
46.76
1
3
Tucker, Varick
Tennessee
47.37
1
4
Bailey, Brandon
Kent State
47.38
3
5
Locke, Dentarius
Tennessee
47.61
4
6
Orelus, Pascal
South Florida
47.62
3
7
Hutchison, Je'Von
Hampton
47.73
1
8
Hawkins, Kristopher
Eastern Kentucky
47.83
5
9
Williams, Marcus
Steeple Web
47.96
3
10
Moffett, Matt
Kent State
48.18
3
11
Kennedy, David
Rhode Island
48.25
1
12
Dailey, Deaundra
Tennessee
48.36
1
12
Murray, Micah
Pittsburgh
48.36
3
14
Thomas, Tavaris
Iowa Central
48.39
4
15
Walker, Javon
Kent State
48.43
4
16
Exilien, Reshaw
South Florida
48.44
3
17
Daniel, Shane
Illinois
48.64
3
18
Oliver, Justin
Unattached
48.74
1
19
Fair, Malik
Rend Lake
48.80
6
20
Meyer, Joseph
Arkansas State
48.99
5
21
Cooper, Gerry
Eastern Kentucky
49.25
6
22
Jones, Daniel
Illinois
49.32
4
23
Nwabuoku, Koplan
Tulane
49.37
4
24
Smith, Kenneth
Norfolk State
49.39
5
25
Tooker, Grahm
Colgate
49.43
4
26
Hobbs, Marcellus
Louisville
49.52
7
27
Thomas, Ryan
Kent State
49.60
6
28
Frano, Jon
Tulane
49.64
4
29
Mason, Ben
Kentucky
49.71
5
30
Tims, Jonathan
Indiana Tech
49.82
7
31
Arechiga, Christopher
Tulane
49.90
5
32
Metivier, Timothy
Colgate
50.49
7
33
O'Toole, Daniel
Pittsburgh
50.50
6
34
Adjetey-Nelson, Jamie
Windsor
50.50
7
35
Green, Erick
Norfolk State
50.83
6
36
Murphy, Stephen
Rend Lake
51.38
7
37
Hodge, Jason
Colgate
51.39
5
38
Carven, Scott
Unattached
51.87
3
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Sharif
Kentucky
1:49.32
1
2
Lieghio, Anthony
Iowa Central
1:51.34
1
3
Lynn, Ryan
Illinois
1:52.11
1
4
Schmitz, Alan
Unattached
1:52.58
1
5
Walter, Seymour
South Carolina S
1:52.89
1
6
Bradley, Josh
Dayton TC
1:54.01
1
7
Jones, Sean
Unattached
1:54.14
1
8
Pettiford, Colin
Kent State
1:54.34
1
9
Knowlton, Jonathan
Colgate
1:54.37
1
10
Roper, Marteze
Kent State
1:54.42
1
11
Warren Jr., Reginald
Rend Lake
1:54.47
1
12
Fraction, Xavier
Hampton
1:54.57
1
13
Hatch, Ben
Pittsburgh
1:54.67
1
14
Thompson, Garrek
Unattached
1:55.07
1
15
Scharold, Robert
Kentucky
1:55.10
1
16
Halasek, Trent
Kentucky
1:55.24
1
17
Drakeford, Antione
Unattached
1:55.29
1
18
Rogers, Jaleel
Hampton
1:55.53
1
19
Negley, Samuel
Pittsburgh
1:55.89
1
20
Boulat, Edouard
Colgate
1:55.90
1
21
Bell, Ford
Tennessee
1:56.03
1
22
Dixon, Breon
Tennessee
1:56.27
1
23
Rhodes, Elliot
Pittsburgh
1:57.15
1
24
Kelly, Brendan
Cumberlands
1:57.77
1
25
Cowsette, Dontave
Pittsburgh
2:01.59
1
--
Metivier, Timothy
Colgate
DNF
1
Mens 800m Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zebe, Zebo
Illinois
1:53.36
1
2
Ramirez, Larry
Hampton
1:54.06
1
3
Willis, David
Eastern Kentucky
1:54.36
1
4
Pigram, Derell
Arkansas State
1:54.44
1
5
Taylor, Malcolm
Illinois
1:54.98
1
6
Pigram, Terell
Arkansas State
1:55.49
1
7
Hewitson, Joshua
Maryland-Baltimo
1:55.76
1
8
Provenzano, Phil
Marshall
1:56.36
1
9
Aaron Worthy, Jr
South Carolina S
1:56.73
1
10
Williams, Richard
Arkansas State
1:56.81
1
11
Kibby, Calvin
Iowa Central
1:57.15
1
12
Lewis, Willard
Iowa Central
1:57.44
1
13
Spangler, Seth
Indiana Tech
1:57.55
1
14
Schwaibold, Dan
Colgate
1:57.85
1
15
Holtzman, Jordon
Tulane
1:58.24
1
16
Davenport, Michael
Hampton
1:58.49
1
17
Eason, Anthony
Eastern Kentucky
1:58.59
1
18
Heaton, Hunter
Rend Lake
1:58.71
1
19
Ahearn, Joseph
Colgate
1:58.84
1
20
Johnson, Laroy
Iowa Central
1:58.85
1
21
Kurgatt, Charles
South Carolina S
1:59.52
1
22
Griffin, Jonathan
Norfolk State
1:59.89
1
23
Nieporte, Cole
Eastern Kentucky
2:00.25
1
24
Green, Quinton
South Carolina S
2:00.86
1
25
Scales, Demarcus
Unattached
2:02.47
1
26
Payne, Stephen
Unattached
2:08.65
1
Mens 1500m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sigilai, Peter
Tennessee
3:50.77
1
2
Shiffbauer, Matt
Marshall
3:51.70
1
3
Nadzam, Josh
Unattached
3:51.80
1
4
Tessema, Josef
Norfolk State
3:52.79
1
5
Chaney, Jordan
Tennessee
3:54.10
1
6
Cotter, Tomas
Iowa Central
3:54.81
1
7
Ryan, Eric
Tennessee
3:55.17
1
8
Bosmans, Lukas
Unattached
3:55.24
1
9
Kemboi, Victor
Eastern Kentucky
3:55.52
1
10
Fischer, Stephen
Kent State
3:56.02
1
11
Bodary, Chris
Tennessee
3:56.90
1
12
DeSilva, Chris
Illinois
3:57.29
1
13
Wise, Philip
South Florida
3:57.48
1
14
Rapp, Chris
Tennessee
3:58.85
1
15
Hull, Kevin
Pittsburgh
4:00.52
1
16
Hershner, Ryan
Rend Lake
4:02.91
1
17
Eden, Stacey
Kentucky
4:03.71
1
18
Ngwiri, James
Arkansas State
4:04.06
1
19
Brown, Vincent
Norfolk State
4:05.57
1
20
Gleason, Daniel
Colgate
4:06.40
1
21
George, Kameron
Norfolk State
4:09.06
1
22
Clabo, David
Tennessee
4:10.10
1
23
March, Scott
Tennessee
4:10.50
1
24
Kurgatt, Charles
South Carolina S
4:11.25
1
25
Rono, Vincent
Norfolk State
4:13.79
1
26
Griffin, Jonathan
Norfolk State
4:20.98
1
--
Spooner, Michael
Tennessee
DNF
1
Mens 1500m Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Cody
Indiana Tech
3:58.71
1
2
Chettleburgh, Kyle
Western Kentucky
3:59.87
1
3
Austin, Brett
Western Kentucky
4:00.83
1
4
Cole, christoper
Marshall
4:03.02
1
5
Lancaster, Cody
Lake Erie
4:04.42
1
6
VanDerMosten, Sean
Eastern Kentucky
4:06.06
1
7
Taylor, Landon
Western Kentucky
4:07.47
1
8
Beckett, Bishop
Marshall
4:11.10
1
9
Whitaker, Cole
Lee (TN)
4:32.24
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kebenei, Stanley
Iowa Central
13:58.84
1
2
Riddle, Jim
Illinois
14:29.82
1
3
Mutuse, David
Eastern Kentucky
14:36.74
1
4
Harper, Bryson
Bryan
14:37.23
1
5
Osoro, Joash
Iowa Central
14:37.58
1
6
Rainey, Jake
Tennessee
14:51.66
1
7
Hillenbrand, Matt
Kentucky
14:51.71
1
8
Kiptoo, Evans
Eastern Kentucky
14:58.79
1
9
Tisia, Kiplangat
Kent State
15:05.64
1
10
Freeman, Tyler
Tennessee
15:07.60
1
11
Goodwin, Andrew
Kent State
15:08.00
1
12
Jones, Daniel
Eastern Kentucky
15:08.67
1
13
Kimuli, Musa
Eastern Kentucky
15:15.23
1
14
Paquette, Max
Knoxville Ru
15:16.16
1
15
Ronnoh, Adams
Eastern Kentucky
15:22.64
1
16
Luttrell, Walter
Kentucky
15:22.95
1
17
mentz, michael
Knoxville Ru
15:28.56
1
18
Morgan, Caleb
Lee (TN)
15:33.09
1
19
Phelps, Timothy
Colgate
15:41.71
1
20
Zurbuch, Alex
Marshall
15:44.29
1
21
Kimutai, Philemon
Norfolk State
15:46.37
1
22
Aly, Cameron
Western Kentucky
15:54.40
1
23
Rice, Chris
Eastern Kentucky
15:57.10
1
24
Whitney, Jack
Marshall
15:59.09
1
25
Wendt, Christopher
Colgate
16:13.59
1
26
Bowser, Ryan
Marshall
16:15.96
1
27
Wallace, Matthew
Western Kentucky
16:22.49
1
28
Bowers, Mark
Western Kentucky
16:48.84
1
29
McLeod, Adam
Tennessee Tech
17:06.35
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mutai, Daniel
Louisiana-Monroe
30:39.60
1
2
Troester, Nathan
Illinois
30:41.79
1
3
Lumpkin, Jason
Southeast Missou
30:47.86
1
4
Pompei, Phil
Illinois
30:50.54
1
5
Derlath, Stephen
Unattached
31:21.91
1
6
Mullen, Tyler
Southeast Missou
31:32.01
1
7
LaRocque, Brad
Eastern Illinois
31:34.79
1
8
Dryer, Alex
Eastern Kentucky
31:57.02
1
9
Bunyan, Bailey
Arkansas State
32:01.01
1
10
Wakeman, Josh
Morehead State
32:04.90
1
11
Bullard, Daniel
Kent State
32:15.79
1
12
Jarso, Kemal
Iowa Central
32:22.21
1
13
Manirumva, Lewi
Iowa Central
32:23.70
1
14
Mills, David
Arkansas State
32:26.53
1
15
Feldhake, Matt
Eastern Illinois
32:26.68
1
16
Ndichu, Henry
Arkansas State
33:17.39
1
17
Bishop, Matthew
Tennessee Tech
34:03.17
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orta, Luis
Kentucky
9:10.51
1
2
Hesselbjerg, Ole
Eastern Kentucky
9:12.78
1
3
Fassino, Steve
Tennessee
9:20.55
1
4
Spooner, Michael
Tennessee
9:25.24
1
5
Tobin, Daniel
Tennessee
9:30.04
1
6
Achtien, Tom
Illinois
9:30.98
1
7
Johnson, Christopher
Colgate
9:35.78
1
8
Gilmartin, Tom
Tennessee
9:39.40
1
9
Bunyan, Bailey
Arkansas State
9:41.65
1
10
Stevens, Jeremy
Illinois
9:44.53
1
11
Simari, Lucas
South Florida
9:49.76
1
12
Ndichu, Henry
Arkansas State
9:55.85
1
13
McCandless, Alex
Tennessee
9:57.84
1
14
Vance, Jordan
Tulane
10:45.01
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Riley, Andrew
Illinois
13.63
-0.7
1
2
Thomas, Mikel
TRINIDAD
13.63
-0.7
1
3
Hancock, Michael
Iowa Central
13.74
-0.7
1
4
Keddo, Eric
Unattached
13.77
-0.7
1
5
Massenburg, Aramis
Norfolk State
14.03
-0.7
1
6
Hill, Tashaun
Pittsburgh
14.26
+1.2
2
7
Benson, Terry
Tennessee
14.28
+1.2
2
8
Bain, Dennis
Rend Lake
14.51
-0.7
1
9
Daube, Karlis
Western Kentucky
14.52
+1.2
2
10
Pope, Marcus
Western Kentucky
14.57
+1.2
2
11
Proctor, Trae
Maryland-Baltimo
14.69
+0.1
3
12
Williams, Solomon
Arkansas State
14.70
-0.7
1
13
Wilkins, Ethan
Iowa Central
14.73
+0.6
4
14
Brown, Keith
Maryland-Baltimo
14.74
+0.1
3
15
Bateman, Lucas
Arkansas State
14.90
+0.1
3
16
Hill, Tarique
Iowa Central
14.92
+0.1
3
17
Walls, Troy
Iowa Central
14.96
+0.6
4
18
Seawood, Mitchell
Kent State
15.05
+0.1
3
19
Harley, Quinton
Lake Erie
15.09
+0.6
4
20
Bagley, Brandon
Kentucky
15.12
+0.6
4
21
Lovett, Christopher
South Carolina S
15.15
+0.1
3
22
Harris, Devron
Indiana Tech
15.21
+0.6
4
23
Calderon, Camilo
South Florida
15.31
+1.2
2
24
Snyder, Ethan
Lake Erie
15.53
+0.6
4
25
Curtis, Alton
Rend Lake
15.63
+0.1
3
--
Hayes, Keith
Kentucky
DNF
-0.7
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aristil, David
South Florida
51.13
1
2
Wisslead, Cody
Illinois
51.19
1
3
Arnett, Nathan
Iowa Central
51.58
1
4
Lowery, Jermaine
Pittsburgh
51.95
2
5
Pope, Marcus
Western Kentucky
52.42
3
6
Snyder, Ethan
Lake Erie
52.48
2
7
Haab, Nicholas
Illinois
52.49
2
8
Benson, Terry
Tennessee
52.54
2
9
Daube, Karlis
Western Kentucky
52.83
3
10
Frazier, Jordon
Louisville
52.85
3
11
Wise, Neamen
South Florida
53.19
3
12
Harley, Quinton
Lake Erie
53.20
4
13
Nkrumah, Keith
Norfolk State
53.36
1
14
Snyder, Isaac
Lake Erie
53.79
5
15
Lowery, Jerome
Pittsburgh
53.82
2
16
Henderson, Ray
Arkansas State
54.10
5
17
Calderon, Camilo
South Florida
54.21
4
18
Bateman, Lucas
Arkansas State
54.53
5
19
Chapman, Zac
Indiana Tech
54.57
4
20
Bethea, Barry
South Carolina S
54.84
2
21
Ledbetter, Shawn
Illinois
55.09
4
22
Bergquist, Matt
Tennessee
55.30
5
23
Reynard, Brandon
Indiana Tech
55.43
3
24
Mclean, Steve
Kent State
55.54
4
25
Bagley, Brandon
Kentucky
56.62
3
26
Parker, Quentin
Norfolk State
57.15
5
27
Lovett, Christopher
South Carolina S
57.17
6
28
Brown, Bryan
Hampton
57.28
6
29
Bain, Dennis
Rend Lake
57.52
6
30
Brown, Keith
Maryland-Baltimo
57.66
6
31
Downing, Ernest
Rend Lake
57.84
5
32
Hoge, Preston
Colgate
58.17
6
33
Patterson, Jarvis
Rend Lake
59.04
4
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ansley
,
Holston
,
Shelton
,
Massenbu
Norfolk State
40.73
1
2
Riley
,
Azie
,
Zinzer
,
Benson
Illinois
40.97
1
3
Wise
,
Bell
,
Hopkins
,
Webster
South Florida
41.69
1
4
Harley
,
Whitner
,
Isdale
,
Burrows
Lake Erie
42.17
2
5
Sparkman
,
Stephens
,
Hasty
,
Bethea
South Carolina S
42.19
1
6
Harris
,
Paige
,
Brown
,
Brown
Indiana Tech
42.99
2
7
Christia
,
Tooker
,
Hoge
,
Hodge
Colgate
44.83
2
--
Brown
,
Hicks
,
Inman
,
Duanah
Carson-Newman
DQ
2
--
McLean
,
Bryson
,
Higgins
,
Scales
Kent State
DQ
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daniel
,
Azie
,
Haab
,
Riley
Illinois
1:27.16
1
2
Juin
,
Grace
,
Dailey
,
Thomas
Tennessee
1:27.94
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grace
,
Dailey
,
Bergquis
,
Tucker
Tennessee
3:12.48
1
2
Arnett
,
Thomas
,
Wilkins
,
Lieghio
Iowa Central
3:14.40
1
3
Murray
,
Lowery
,
Hatch
,
Cowsette
Pittsburgh
3:14.51
1
4
Thomas
,
Moffett
,
Bailey
,
Walker
Kent State
3:14.75
1
5
Taylor
,
Wisslead
,
Daniel
,
Jones
Illinois
3:17.45
1
6
Tims
,
Reynard
,
Henderso
,
Chapman
Indiana Tech
3:19.25
2
7
Patterso
,
Fair
,
Bain
,
Warren.
Rend Lake
3:19.82
1
8
Ramirez
,
Rogers
,
Anderson
,
Hutchiso
Hampton
3:21.02
2
9
Arechiga, Jonano,
Holtzman, Nwabuoku
Tulane
3:21.82
2
10
Davenpor, Brown,
Xavierac, Allen
Hampton
3:30.56
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farnswor
,
Lynn
,
Taylor
,
Zebe
Illinois
7:43.48
1
2
Chaney, Joeankli,
Ryan, Sigilai
Tennessee
7:45.10
1
3
Hershner
,
Warren.
,
Heaton
,
Livingst
Rend Lake
7:49.30
1
4
Pettifor
,
Roper
,
Fischer
,
Tisia
Kent State
7:49.71
1
5
Pigram
,
Ngwiri
,
Pigram
,
Williams
Arkansas State
7:53.93
1
6
Negley
,
Washingt
,
Hull
,
Rhodes
Pittsburgh
7:54.92
1
7
Ramirez, Rogers,
Xavierac, Hutchiso
Hampton
7:55.37
1
8
Lewis
,
Kibby
,
Johnson
,
Thomas
Iowa Central
7:58.02
1
9
Worthy,
,
Green
,
Walter
,
Kurgatt
South Carolina S
8:00.44
1
10
Halasek
,
Kahleife
,
Hillenbr
,
Scharold
Kentucky
8:03.99
1
11
Shiffbau
,
Beckett
,
Provenza
,
Cole
Marshall
8:13.33
1
Mens 4x1500m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cotter
,
Osoro
,
Kebenei
,
Lieghio
Iowa Central
16:08.88
1
2
Kemboi
,
Kiptoo
,
Mutuse
,
Bouchikh
Eastern Kentucky
16:20.36
1
3
Rapp
,
Fassino
,
Tobin
,
Clabo
Tennessee
16:42.54
1
4
Rainey, Tylereem,
Spooner, Bodary
Tennessee
16:57.90
1
--
March
,
Gilmarti
,
McCandle
,
Ryan
Tennessee
DNF
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willis
,
Kemboi
,
Hawkins
,
Bouchikh
Eastern Kentucky
10:14.93
1
2
Ryan
,
Benson
,
Dixon
,
Rapp
Tennessee
10:18.27
1
3
Chaney, Bergquis,
Joeankli, Rainey
Tennessee
10:19.60
1
4
Boulat
,
Metivier
,
Knowlton
,
Gleason
Colgate
10:25.83
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill
,
Wilkins
,
Hancock
,
Arnett
Iowa Central
58.17
1
2
Oliver
,
Bateman
,
Short
,
Williams
Arkansas State
1:01.97
1
3
Patterso
,
Downing
,
Curtis
,
Bain
Rend Lake
1:02.35
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Banks, Weston
Louisville
16.85m
(55'3.25)
1
2
Keeling, Jacob
Rhode Island
16.66m
(54'7.75)
1
3
Vicars, Derrick
Unattached
16.04m
(52'7.5)
1
4
Boevers, Colin
Kentucky
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
5
Vicars, Marcus
Kent State
15.27m
(50'1)
1
6
Stone, JT
Morehead State
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
7
Facey, Noel
South Carolina S
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
8
Greenwald, Josh
Louisville
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
9
Rue, Randy
Kent State
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
10
Crabtree, Aaron
Kent State
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
11
Parker, Ivann
Hampton
14.28m
(46'10)
1
12
Kent, Isiah
Kentucky
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
13
Nicasio, Chris
Arkansas State
13.82m
(45'4)
1
14
Chavez, Richard
Arkansas State
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
15
Croney, Houston
Western Kentucky
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
16
Curry, Oquendo
South Carolina S
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
17
Wright, Alex
Cumberlands
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
18
Coleman, Brian
South Carolina S
12.70m
(41'8)
1
19
Molette, Xavier
South Carolina S
11.38m
(37'4)
1
20
Lingo, Tyler
Arkansas State
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
--
Brooks, Aaron
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowman, John
Unattached
57.70m
(189'3.5)
1
2
scott, rashaud
Unattached
53.84m
(176'7.5)
1
3
Boevers, Colin
Kentucky
53.44m
(175'3.75)
1
4
Harper, John
Unattached
53.35m
(175'0.25)
1
5
Evans, Andrew
Unattached
51.01m
(167'4.25)
1
6
Vicars, Derrick
Unattached
49.40m
(162'0.75)
1
7
Greenwald, Josh
Louisville
47.60m
(156'2)
1
8
Einbecker, Brett
Illinois
46.72m
(153'3.25)
1
9
Young, Mark
Niagara
44.79m
(146'11.25)
1
Mens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavez, Richard
Arkansas State
51.21m
(168'0)
1
2
Kent, Isiah
Kentucky
49.82m
(163'5.25)
1
3
Crabtree, Aaron
Kent State
49.17m
(161'3.75)
1
4
Nicasio, Chris
Arkansas State
48.69m
(159'8.75)
1
5
Lingo, Tyler
Arkansas State
46.07m
(151'1.75)
1
6
Bowens, Minor
Tennessee
44.07m
(144'7)
1
7
Facey, Noel
South Carolina S
41.83m
(137'2.75)
1
8
Richardson, Kendrick
Norfolk State
41.04m
(134'7.75)
1
9
Copeland, Ian
Norfolk State
40.81m
(133'10.5)
1
10
Molette, Xavier
South Carolina S
38.78m
(127'2.75)
1
11
Mathis, Lucas
Carson-Newman
38.37m
(125'10.5)
1
12
Curry, Oquendo
South Carolina S
35.64m
(116'11)
1
13
Coleman, Brian
South Carolina S
34.02m
(111'7.25)
1
14
Garrett, Shelton
South Carolina S
28.37m
(93'0.75)
1
--
Wright, Brad
Western Kentucky
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Adjetey-Nelson, Jamie
Windsor
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Parker, Ivann
Hampton
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wright, Alex
Cumberlands
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rue, Randy
Kent State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McMurray, Joe
Carson-Newman
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brooks, Aaron
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krammes, Barry
Shore Athletic C
74.99m
(246'0.25)
1
2
Smith, Bobby
Unattached
72.04m
(236'4)
1
3
Moleton, Colin
Unattached
70.49m
(231'3)
1
4
Bradstock, Roald
Unattached
68.84m
(225'10)
1
5
Burke, Adam
Army
67.12m
(220'2.5)
1
6
Blose, Ethan
Unattached
65.85m
(216'0.5)
1
7
Keeling, Jacob
Rhode Island
62.88m
(206'3.5)
1
8
Adjetey-Nelson, Jamie
Windsor
57.02m
(187'0.75)
1
9
Kaplin, Ray
Kent State
54.64m
(179'3)
1
10
Stack, Matthew
Unattached
54.12m
(177'6.5)
1
11
Kelly, Kevin
South Florida
53.52m
(175'7)
1
12
Gilbert, Les
Tennessee
45.89m
(150'6.5)
1
13
Hamilton, Blake
Tennessee
45.52m
(149'4)
1
14
Ross, Jonathan
Norfolk State
44.99m
(147'7.25)
1
15
Diesel, Andrew
Eastern Kentucky
39.56m
(129'9.25)
1
--
Roundtree, Brandon
Hampton
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kruger, A.G.
Nike
72.77m
(238'8.75)
1
2
Porter, Garland
Unattached
70.65m
(231'9.5)
1
3
Loughney, Ryan
Ashland
66.60m
(218'6)
1
4
Grey, Garrett
Ashland
62.32m
(204'5.5)
1
5
Pfleger, Matt
Kent State
60.40m
(198'1.75)
1
6
McHugh, Matt
Illinois
53.89m
(176'9.5)
1
7
Crabtree, Bo
Kent State
53.76m
(176'4.5)
1
8
Thomas, Drew
Tennessee
52.00m
(170'7)
1
9
Michaud, Zach
Western Kentucky
51.50m
(168'11.5)
1
10
Adams, Wilson
Maine
51.39m
(168'7)
1
11
Stein, Wes
Kent State
50.97m
(167'2.5)
1
12
Greenwald, Josh
Louisville
49.73m
(163'1.75)
1
13
Wright, Brad
Western Kentucky
49.58m
(162'7.75)
1
14
Price, Buddy
Western Kentucky
49.35m
(161'10.75)
1
15
Vicars, Marcus
Kent State
49.00m
(160'9)
1
16
Nicasio, Chris
Arkansas State
48.24m
(158'3)
1
17
Ramirez, Brett
Illinois
47.83m
(156'11)
1
18
Stone, JT
Morehead State
42.10m
(138'1.25)
1
19
Macadoo, Deon
Unattached
31.25m
(102'6.25)
1
--
Chavez, Richard
Arkansas State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Vicars, Derrick
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bombaugh, Sam
Louisville
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Croney, Houston
Western Kentucky
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, James
Iowa Central
2.18m
(7'1.75)
1
2
Riley, Zach
Rend Lake
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
3
Agee, Kenneth
Kent State
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
4
Wood, Dean
Kent State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
5
Edwards, Mike
Louisville
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Walls, Troy
Iowa Central
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
7
Army, David
Indiana Tech
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
8
Angermeier, Neil
Louisville
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
11
Trasher, Robert
Norfolk State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
12
Payne, Stephen
Unattached
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
James, John
Norfolk State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
Dixon, Damon
Hampton
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
--
Brown, Stephen
Carson-Newman
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilkins, Ethan
Iowa Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Pickwell, Andrew
Carson-Newman
NH
(--)
1
--
Michel, Ryan
Illinois
NH
(--)
1
--
Bessler, Ben
Louisville
NH
(--)
1
--
Belen, Ruben
Kent State
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Alexander
Western Kentucky
NH
(--)
1
--
Yanker, Max
Tulane
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bastian, Rudon
Unattached
7.69m w
(25'2.75)
+3.4
1
2
Hall, Keenan
Kentucky
7.46m w
(24'5.5)
+4.4
1
3
Brown, Desmond
Tennessee
7.41m w
(24'3.5)
+3.8
1
4
Andersons, Toms
Western Kentucky
7.32m w
(24'0)
+4.7
1
5
Riley, Zach
Rend Lake
7.20m w
(23'7.25)
+4.7
1
6
Wise, Neamen
South Florida
7.09m w
(23'3)
+4.1
1
7
Benson, Shujaa
Illinois
7.07m w
(23'2.25)
+4.4
1
8
Falchi, Rob
Kent State
6.90m w
(22'7.5)
+2.8
1
9
Hasty, Zachery
South Carolina S
6.87m
(22'6.25)
+1.5
1
10
Brown, Jason
Carson-Newman
6.83m w
(22'4.75)
+2.9
1
11
Larney, Josh
Iowa Central
6.80m w
(22'3.5)
+2.9
1
12
Linebarger, Andrew
Kent State
6.71m w
(22'0)
+3.9
1
13
Oliver, William
Arkansas State
6.55m w
(21'5.75)
+3.6
1
14
Lewis, Shane
South Florida
6.54m w
(21'5.25)
+4.4
1
15
Woodley, Ronald
Rhode Island
6.41m w
(21'0.25)
+5.4
1
15
Short, Taylor
Arkansas State
6.41m w
(21'0.25)
+4.6
1
17
Lismon, Gregory
Indiana Tech
6.37m w
(20'10.75)
+3.1
1
--
Adjetey-Nelson, Jamie
Windsor
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hodges, Terry
Rend Lake
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shelton, Darris
Norfolk State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Myer, Garrett
Tulane
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Keenan
Kentucky
15.56m
(51'0.5)
+1.8
1
2
Crouse, Steve
Kentucky
15.10m
(49'6.25)
+0.0
1
3
Stephens, Marcus
South Carolina S
15.10m
(49'6.25)
+1.0
1
4
Banks, David
Kentucky
14.89m
(48'10)
+0.0
1
5
Bastian, Antillio
South Florida
14.68m
(48'1.75)
+0.3
1
6
Hodges, Terry
Rend Lake
14.45m
(47'4.75)
+0.5
1
7
Oliver, William
Arkansas State
14.35m
(47'0.75)
-0.1
1
8
Woodley, Ronald
Rhode Island
14.34m
(47'0.5)
+0.0
1
9
Falchi, Rob
Kent State
14.27m
(46'9.75)
-0.2
1
10
Lewis, Shane
South Florida
14.23m
(46'8)
-0.1
1
11
Cherfils, Sadric
Rend Lake
13.97m
(45'10)
+0.0
1
12
Williams, Solomon
Arkansas State
13.80m
(45'3.25)
+1.1
1
13
Linebarger, Andrew
Kent State
13.23m
(43'4.75)
+0.0
1
--
Dzradosi, Marc
Indiana Inva
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Hunter
Virginia Tech
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
2
Young, Sean
Unattached
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
3
Jodon, Jared
Virginia Tech
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
4
Heuser, Chip
Unattached
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
5
Berry, Joe
Tennessee
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
6
Bane, Matthew
Illinois
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
7
Davis, Joe
Virginia Tech
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
--
Sandusky, Ethan
Arkansas State
NH
(--)
1
--
Shockey, Shane
Findlay
NH
(--)
1
--
Gann, Kyle
Louisville
NH
(--)
1
--
Holtz, Bradley
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Rasnick, Robert
Tennessee
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gann, Kyle
Louisville
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
2
Brannon, Chase
Tennessee
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
3
Hodur, Josh
Illinois
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
3
Porter, Tyler
Tennessee
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
5
Kida, Shunzaburo
Rhode Island
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
6
Vani, Michael
South Florida
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
7
Baldwin, Alex
Illinois
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
8
Ellis, John
Arkansas State
4.61m
(15'1.5)
1
9
Maira, Mike
Unattached
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
9
Damburger, Chuck
Arkansas State
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
--
Strawderman, James
Rhode Island
NH
(--)
1
--
Short, Taylor
Arkansas State
NH
(--)
1
--
Brading, Jeremy
Cumberlands
NH
(--)
1
--
Pitt, Evan
Western Kentucky
NH
(--)
1
--
Willingham, Dwight
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Babits, Paul
Vault High A
NH
(--)
1
--
Schafers, Kendall
South Florida
NH
(--)
1
--
Ehrman, Chris
Findlay
NH
(--)
1
--
Klein, Cody
Illinois
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ayers, Michael
Georgia
7,659
1
2
Davies, Ben
Georgia
7,385
1
3
Barrineau, Tommy
Georgia
7,363
1
4
Onto, Keith
Maryland-Baltimo
7,025
1
5
Goffena, Jordan
Miami (OH)
6,747
1
6
Christian, Tevarus
Mississippi Stat
6,690
1
7
Devaud, Dominic
Maryland-Baltimo
6,627
1
8
Baltzell, Trent
Rhode Island
6,614
1
9
Reigstad, Andrew
Rhode Island
6,572
1
10
Silverstein, David
Georgia
6,336
1
11
Shreve, Dexter
Kent State
6,061
1
Mens Decathlon: 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ayers, Michael
Georgia
10.66
2
938
2
Christian, Tevarus
Mississippi Stat
10.87
2
890
3
Davies, Ben
Georgia
10.91
2
881
4
Barrineau, Tommy
Georgia
11.06
2
847
5
Schober, Michael
Kent State
11.08
2
843
6
Mccarty, Michael
Miami (OH)
11.18
1
821
7
Shreve, Dexter
Kent State
11.19
2
819
8
Reigstad, Andrew
Rhode Island
11.34
2
786
9
Silverstein, David
Georgia
11.38
1
778
10
Goffena, Jordan
Miami (OH)
11.39
1
776
11
Devaud, Dominic
Maryland-Baltimo
11.40
1
774
12
Snyder, Dan
Tiffin
11.41
1
771
13
Onto, Keith
Maryland-Baltimo
11.57
1
738
14
Baltzell, Trent
Rhode Island
11.92
1
667
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goffena, Jordan
Miami (OH)
14.70
4
886
2
Mccarty, Michael
Miami (OH)
14.75
4
880
3
Onto, Keith
Maryland-Baltimo
15.06
3
842
4
Devaud, Dominic
Maryland-Baltimo
15.08
4
840
5
Davies, Ben
Georgia
15.18
3
828
6
Christian, Tevarus
Mississippi Stat
15.18
2
828
7
Schober, Michael
Kent State
15.24
3
821
8
Reigstad, Andrew
Rhode Island
15.37
2
805
9
Ayers, Michael
Georgia
15.39
2
803
10
Silverstein, David
Georgia
15.67
1
770
11
Barrineau, Tommy
Georgia
15.76
4
760
12
Snyder, Dan
Tiffin
15.82
1
753
13
Shreve, Dexter
Kent State
16.68
3
658
14
Baltzell, Trent
Rhode Island
16.75
1
651
Mens Decathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrineau, Tommy
Georgia
4:31.36
1
736
2
Reigstad, Andrew
Rhode Island
4:33.34
1
723
3
Goffena, Jordan
Miami (OH)
4:33.97
1
719
4
Baltzell, Trent
Rhode Island
4:36.06
1
705
5
Onto, Keith
Maryland-Baltimo
4:36.97
1
699
6
Ayers, Michael
Georgia
4:52.89
1
601
7
Devaud, Dominic
Maryland-Baltimo
4:57.74
1
573
8
Shreve, Dexter
Kent State
5:05.92
1
526
9
Christian, Tevarus
Mississippi Stat
5:10.98
1
498
10
Davies, Ben
Georgia
5:14.84
1
477
11
Silverstein, David
Georgia
5:32.06
1
389
Mens Decathlon: 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ayers, Michael
Georgia
49.22
1
851
2
Davies, Ben
Georgia
49.28
3
848
3
Mccarty, Michael
Miami (OH)
49.83
3
822
4
Devaud, Dominic
Maryland-Baltimo
49.99
2
815
5
Christian, Tevarus
Mississippi Stat
50.21
3
805
6
Goffena, Jordan
Miami (OH)
50.46
2
794
7
Reigstad, Andrew
Rhode Island
50.68
2
784
8
Onto, Keith
Maryland-Baltimo
51.37
3
753
9
Barrineau, Tommy
Georgia
51.41
2
751
10
Silverstein, David
Georgia
51.75
1
736
11
Snyder, Dan
Tiffin
52.03
1
723
12
Baltzell, Trent
Rhode Island
52.32
1
711
13
Shreve, Dexter
Kent State
56.35
3
546
--
Schober, Michael
Kent State
DNF
2
Mens Decathlon: Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davies, Ben
Georgia
40.48m
(132'9.5)
1
674
2
Ayers, Michael
Georgia
39.58m
(129'10.25)
1
656
3
Baltzell, Trent
Rhode Island
38.77m
(127'2.25)
1
640
4
Christian, Tevarus
Mississippi Stat
38.40m
(125'11.75)
1
632
5
Barrineau, Tommy
Georgia
36.57m
(119'11.75)
1
595
6
Onto, Keith
Maryland-Baltimo
34.90m
(114'6)
1
562
7
Goffena, Jordan
Miami (OH)
34.89m
(114'5.5)
1
561
8
Snyder, Dan
Tiffin
34.42m
(112'11)
1
552
9
Mccarty, Michael
Miami (OH)
32.92m
(108'0)
1
522
10
Reigstad, Andrew
Rhode Island
32.64m
(107'1)
1
517
11
Devaud, Dominic
Maryland-Baltimo
32.40m
(106'3.5)
1
512
12
Silverstein, David
Georgia
32.11m
(105'4)
1
506
13
Schober, Michael
Kent State
31.23m
(102'5.5)
1
489
14
Shreve, Dexter
Kent State
26.38m
(86'6.5)
1
394
Mens Decathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baltzell, Trent
Rhode Island
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
878
2
Schober, Michael
Kent State
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
822
2
Barrineau, Tommy
Georgia
2.02m
(6'7.5)
1
822
4
Onto, Keith
Maryland-Baltimo
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
794
5
Reigstad, Andrew
Rhode Island
1.96m
(6'5)
1
767
6
Ayers, Michael
Georgia
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
740
7
Shreve, Dexter
Kent State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
8
Mccarty, Michael
Miami (OH)
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
8
Christian, Tevarus
Mississippi Stat
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
10
Snyder, Dan
Tiffin
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
10
Davies, Ben
Georgia
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
10
Devaud, Dominic
Maryland-Baltimo
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
13
Goffena, Jordan
Miami (OH)
1.78m
(5'10)
1
610
14
Silverstein, David
Georgia
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
560
Mens Decathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davies, Ben
Georgia
61.01m
(200'1.75)
1
753
2
Barrineau, Tommy
Georgia
58.19m
(190'10.75)
1
711
3
Ayers, Michael
Georgia
53.79m
(176'5.5)
1
645
4
Onto, Keith
Maryland-Baltimo
52.85m
(173'4.5)
1
631
5
Baltzell, Trent
Rhode Island
50.03m
(164'1.5)
1
589
6
Silverstein, David
Georgia
47.84m
(156'11.25)
1
557
7
Snyder, Dan
Tiffin
46.10m
(151'2.75)
1
531
8
Devaud, Dominic
Maryland-Baltimo
42.90m
(140'8.75)
1
484
9
Goffena, Jordan
Miami (OH)
42.07m
(138'0.25)
1
472
10
Reigstad, Andrew
Rhode Island
40.53m
(132'11.5)
1
450
11
Shreve, Dexter
Kent State
39.12m
(128'4)
1
429
12
Christian, Tevarus
Mississippi Stat
33.29m
(109'2.5)
1
346
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ayers, Michael
Georgia
7.17m
(23'6.25)
1
854
2
Davies, Ben
Georgia
7.06m
(23'1.75)
1
828
2
Christian, Tevarus
Mississippi Stat
7.06m
(23'1.75)
1
828
4
Mccarty, Michael
Miami (OH)
6.96m
(22'10)
1
804
5
Silverstein, David
Georgia
6.80m
(22'3.5)
1
767
6
Goffena, Jordan
Miami (OH)
6.76m
(22'2)
1
757
7
Onto, Keith
Maryland-Baltimo
6.67m
(21'10.5)
1
736
7
Barrineau, Tommy
Georgia
6.67m
(21'10.5)
1
736
9
Shreve, Dexter
Kent State
6.48m
(21'3)
1
693
10
Reigstad, Andrew
Rhode Island
6.44m
(21'1.5)
1
684
11
Devaud, Dominic
Maryland-Baltimo
6.36m
(20'10.25)
1
666
12
Snyder, Dan
Tiffin
6.23m
(20'5.25)
1
637
13
Baltzell, Trent
Rhode Island
6.02m
(19'9)
1
591
--
Schober, Michael
Kent State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ayers, Michael
Georgia
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
849
2
Devaud, Dominic
Maryland-Baltimo
4.60m
(15'1)
1
790
3
Barrineau, Tommy
Georgia
4.40m
(14'5)
1
731
4
Shreve, Dexter
Kent State
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
702
4
Davies, Ben
Georgia
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
702
6
Mccarty, Michael
Miami (OH)
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
673
7
Onto, Keith
Maryland-Baltimo
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
645
7
Silverstein, David
Georgia
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
645
9
Christian, Tevarus
Mississippi Stat
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
9
Goffena, Jordan
Miami (OH)
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
11
Baltzell, Trent
Rhode Island
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
562
12
Reigstad, Andrew
Rhode Island
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
509
--
Snyder, Dan
Tiffin
NH
(--)
1
--
Schober, Michael
Kent State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davies, Ben
Georgia
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
733
2
Ayers, Michael
Georgia
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
722
3
Barrineau, Tommy
Georgia
13.11m
(43'0)
1
674
4
Silverstein, David
Georgia
12.35m
(40'6)
1
628
5
Onto, Keith
Maryland-Baltimo
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
625
6
Baltzell, Trent
Rhode Island
12.22m
(40'1)
1
620
7
Snyder, Dan
Tiffin
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
603
8
Schober, Michael
Kent State
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
592
9
Christian, Tevarus
Mississippi Stat
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
586
10
Goffena, Jordan
Miami (OH)
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
582
11
Shreve, Dexter
Kent State
11.56m
(37'11)
1
580
12
Mccarty, Michael
Miami (OH)
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
570
13
Reigstad, Andrew
Rhode Island
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
547
14
Devaud, Dominic
Maryland-Baltimo
10.43m
(34'2.5)
1
512
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Oliver, Laveeta
Jacksonville Sta
11.62
+0.0
1
2
Thomas, Reyare
Iowa Central
11.63
+0.1
2
3
George, Tiffany
Tulane
11.72
+0.0
1
4
Robinson, Tamika
Illinois
11.74
+0.1
2
5
Holmes, Dominique
Unattached
11.75
+0.0
1
6
Nelvis, Sharika
Arkansas State
11.78
+0.8
3
7
Jackson, Kia
Tennessee
11.83
+0.8
3
8
King, Adella
Indiana Tech
11.86
+0.8
3
9
Knox, Shakima
Alabama-Birmingh
11.89
+0.1
2
10
Jackson, Dariel
South Florida
11.96
+0.1
2
11
Benjamin, Diamond
Eastern Kentucky
11.97
+0.8
3
12
Woodford, Ashley
Pittsburgh
11.98
+0.0
1
13
Myers, Shaycoya
Western Kentucky
12.01
+0.1
2
14
Law, Celriece
Knoxville Elite
12.04
+0.1
2
15
Harris, Ashley
Tennessee
12.05
-0.5
4
16
Bates, Alexis
Alabama-Birmingh
12.06
-0.6
5
17
Jones, Brittany
Tennessee
12.07
-0.6
5
18
Morgan, Cheria
Illinois
12.10
+0.8
3
19
Wright, Shavae
Kent State
12.11
+0.8
3
20
clarke, timicka
Unattached
12.12
-0.5
4
21
Pugh, Lanesha
Pittsburgh
12.16
+0.1
2
22
Frazier, Arnetra
South Carolina S
12.23
+0.0
1
23
Williams, Monique
South Florida
12.23
-0.6
5
24
Kimbrough, Jamela
Indiana Tech
12.26
+0.1
6
25
Oliver, Shambrey
South Florida
12.27
+0.1
6
26
Butler, Rasheta
Northern Illinoi
12.28
-0.5
4
27
Teape, Melissa
Iowa Central
12.28
+0.1
6
28
Smith, Kayla
Illinois
12.29
+0.1
2
29
Reiser, Katie
Kent State
12.35
-0.5
4
30
Tansil, Samantha
Unattached
12.40
-0.5
4
31
McClain, Sureatha
Unattached
12.42
-0.6
5
32
Woods, Hilary
Tulane
12.42
-0.5
4
33
Lewis, Katleyn
Indiana Tech
12.43
-0.5
4
34
Smith, Sharika
Western Kentucky
12.43
+0.8
3
35
Smith, Brittany
Northern Illinoi
12.46
+0.1
6
36
Brooks, Chloe
Indiana Tech
12.48
-0.6
5
37
Lee, Rhonda
Northern Illinoi
12.49
-0.4
7
38
Hudson, Cenitra
Austin Peay
12.52
+0.1
6
39
Foreman, Britney
Maryland-Baltimo
12.67
-0.5
4
40
Curry, Ebonie
Jacksonville Sta
12.68
-0.6
5
41
Torian, Abigail
Indiana Tech
12.73
-0.6
5
42
Hicks, Yazmin
South Carolina S
12.78
+0.1
6
43
Eguzo, Ifeyinwa
Tennessee Tech
12.93
+0.0
8
44
Bradley, Adriennie
Alabama-Birmingh
13.02
-0.4
7
45
Colbert, Imani
Maryland-Baltimo
13.09
-0.4
7
46
Cullors, Candace
Austin Peay
13.12
+0.1
6
47
Joshen, Krysten
Tennessee Tech
13.22
+0.0
8
48
Phillips, Justine
Tennessee Tech
13.28
+0.0
8
49
Thomas, Rontrice
Unattached
14.26
-0.4
7
50
Yarbrough, Ashley
Unattached
14.61
+0.0
8
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Trotter, DeeDee
Unattached
23.63
-0.3
1
2
Thomas, Reyare
Iowa Central
23.70
+0.4
2
3
Holmes, Dominique
Unattached
23.75
-0.3
1
4
Oliver, Laveeta
Jacksonville Sta
23.96
+0.4
2
5
King, Adella
Indiana Tech
23.98
+0.3
4
6
Octave , Martinique
Tennessee
24.01
+0.4
3
7
Jackson, Kia
Tennessee
24.02
+0.3
4
8
Jones, Cambrya
Pittsburgh
24.08
-0.3
1
9
George, Tiffany
Tulane
24.10
+0.4
2
10
Jones, Brittany
Tennessee
24.18
+0.4
5
11
Shorter, Jazmyn
Kentucky
24.19
-0.3
1
12
Mills, Da'Lynn
Pittsburgh
24.23
-0.3
1
13
Smith, Kayla
Illinois
24.30
+0.4
3
14
Morgan, Cheria
Illinois
24.34
+0.3
4
15
Harris, Ashley
Tennessee
24.34
+1.1
6
16
Barrett, Shamira
Jacksonville Sta
24.43
+0.4
5
17
Cooley, Gelela
Western Kentucky
24.44
+0.4
3
18
Jones, Alexandria
South Carolina S
24.45
+0.4
2
19
Knox, Shakima
Alabama-Birmingh
24.50
+0.4
5
20
Pugh, Lanesha
Pittsburgh
24.55
+1.1
6
21
Kimbrough, Jamela
Indiana Tech
24.56
+1.4
7
22
Martin, Yoniece
Iowa Central
24.57
+1.4
7
23
Benjamin, Diamond
Eastern Kentucky
24.64
+1.1
6
24
Williams, Shanequa
Kent State
24.70
+0.4
5
25
Poole-Trice, Christine
South Florida
24.72
+1.4
7
26
Wright, Shavae
Kent State
24.74
+1.1
6
27
Bond, Elizabeth
Jacksonville Sta
24.76
+1.4
7
28
Butler, Rasheta
Northern Illinoi
24.81
+1.1
6
29
Woodford, Ashley
Pittsburgh
24.84
+0.4
3
30
Lewis, Katleyn
Indiana Tech
24.84
+1.5
9
31
Oliver, Shambrey
South Florida
24.88
+1.4
7
32
Jones, Kirsten
Maryland-Baltimo
24.91
+0.2
10
33
Tansil, Samantha
Unattached
24.92
+1.1
8
34
McClain, Sureatha
Unattached
24.94
+0.3
4
35
Teape, Melissa
Iowa Central
24.96
+1.5
9
36
Washington, Kelly
Illinois
24.96
+0.0
11
37
Stewart, Ashanti
South Florida
25.03
+1.4
7
38
Smith, Tiffanie
Tulane
25.07
+0.3
4
39
Frye, Roneisha
Northern Illinoi
25.14
+0.2
10
40
Brooks, Chloe
Indiana Tech
25.15
+1.1
8
41
Maybin, Delkira
Marshall
25.16
+1.5
9
42
Watt, Emaryne
Indiana Tech
25.19
+1.1
8
43
Reiser, Katie
Kent State
25.21
+1.1
8
44
Bowen, Lutisha
Eastern Kentucky
25.27
+1.1
6
45
Torian, Abigail
Indiana Tech
25.44
+0.2
10
46
Woods, Hilary
Tulane
25.49
+0.3
4
47
Fonrose, Arielle
Pittsburgh
25.76
-0.5
12
48
Curry, Ebonie
Jacksonville Sta
25.78
+1.1
8
49
Lee, Jordan
Pittsburgh
25.79
+1.1
8
50
Smith, Brittany
Northern Illinoi
25.84
+0.2
10
51
Horton, Lecresha
Jacksonville Sta
25.90
+1.1
8
52
Johnson, Veronica
Alabama-Birmingh
25.90
+0.0
11
53
Adelola, Deborah
Maryland-Baltimo
25.93
+0.0
11
54
Townsend, Jazmen
Tennessee
25.95
-0.5
12
55
Foreman, Britney
Maryland-Baltimo
25.97
+0.4
5
56
Lawrence, Jonnique
Pittsburgh
25.99
+0.4
3
57
Hicks, Kaneshia
Arkansas State
26.07
+0.2
10
58
Frazier, Arnetra
South Carolina S
26.18
+1.1
6
59
Hicks, Yazmin
South Carolina S
26.21
+0.4
5
60
Morrison, Kristin
Illinois
26.32
-0.5
12
61
Leclercq, Lauren
Maryland-Baltimo
26.57
+1.1
8
62
Eguzo, Ifeyinwa
Tennessee Tech
26.58
-0.5
12
63
Key, Callerina
Alabama-Birmingh
27.01
-0.5
12
64
Joshen, Krysten
Tennessee Tech
27.04
-0.5
12
65
Connell, Dalis
Tennessee Tech
27.95
-0.5
12
66
Tanksley, Elisa
Tennessee Tech
28.35
+0.2
10
67
Yarbrough, Ashley
Unattached
30.12
+1.4
7
--
Jackson, Dariel
South Florida
DNF
+0.4
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trotter, DeeDee
Unattached
52.65
1
2
Kelly, Ashley
Illinois
54.15
1
3
Morrow, Charmisha
Arkansas State
54.34
1
4
Octave , Martinique
Tennessee
54.54
2
5
gordon, jackie
Progressive
55.08
3
6
Bates, Melissa
Illinois
55.20
1
7
Cooley, Gelela
Western Kentucky
55.22
4
8
Obi, Chiamaka
Austin Peay
55.24
2
9
James, Rachael
South Florida
55.36
4
10
Bond, Elizabeth
Jacksonville Sta
55.72
2
11
Boyd, Ryisha
Illinois
55.82
1
12
Lawrence, Jonnique
Pittsburgh
55.86
3
13
Forbes, Bianca
Eastern Kentucky
55.90
3
14
Jones, Alexandria
South Carolina S
55.98
2
15
Jones, Kirsten
Maryland-Baltimo
56.16
5
16
Shorter, Jazmyn
Kentucky
56.49
2
17
Williams, Shanequa
Kent State
56.64
2
18
Martin, Yoniece
Iowa Central
56.77
5
19
Chambers, Shaniel
South Florida
57.02
4
20
Poole-Trice, Christine
South Florida
57.55
4
21
White, Kyana
Alabama-Birmingh
57.60
7
22
Elizondo-Smith, Domi
Indiana Tech
57.66
4
23
Schoenle, Kayla
Kent State
57.71
5
24
Doss, Kemi
Indiana Tech
57.82
7
25
Hutson, Erica
Kent State
57.96
3
26
Carey, Brittany
Marshall
57.98
7
27
Adelola, Deborah
Maryland-Baltimo
58.03
5
28
Daniley, Patrecia
South Carolina S
58.10
7
29
Lee, Jordan
Pittsburgh
58.16
3
30
Fonrose, Arielle
Pittsburgh
58.35
3
31
Odugbela, Oprah
South Carolina S
58.36
7
32
Katchen, Thelyssa
Alabama-Birmingh
58.41
4
33
Barrett, Shamira
Jacksonville Sta
58.55
3
34
Horne, DeAudrea
Western Kentucky
58.80
5
35
Lynch, Hadassah
Marshall
58.82
5
36
Pierson, Amber
Marshall
58.91
7
37
Banks, Jerica
Tulane
59.11
5
38
Perry, Allyson
Arkansas State
59.16
8
39
Leclercq, Lauren
Maryland-Baltimo
59.38
8
40
Chitava, Pearl
Western Kentucky
59.98
5
41
Johnson, Veronica
Alabama-Birmingh
1:00.20
7
42
Williams, Jamese
Rend Lake
1:00.53
8
43
Weinzetl, Emily
Tennessee Tech
1:01.41
8
44
Catlett, Danielle
Tennessee Tech
1:02.67
8
45
Connell, Dalis
Tennessee Tech
1:03.59
8
46
Tanksley, Elisa
Tennessee Tech
1:03.78
8
Womens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Price, Chanelle
Tennessee
2:06.90
1
2
Dahl, Heidi
Knoxville Elite
2:07.10
1
3
Charnigo, Stephanie
Unattached
2:08.28
1
4
Peare, Allison
Kentucky
2:09.64
1
5
Ruff, Kianna
Tennessee
2:10.44
1
6
Fondren, Ramzee
Tennessee
2:10.94
1
7
Leitich, Picoty
Eastern Kentucky
2:11.73
1
8
McDonald, Kimarra
Knoxville Elite
2:11.94
1
9
Jackson, Brittney
Tennessee
2:12.29
1
10
Fayen, Lauren
Alabama-Birmingh
2:12.81
1
11
Murphy, Samantha
Illinois
2:12.83
1
12
Sawnor, Melinda
Kent State
2:13.11
1
13
Duvendack, Amanda
Illinois
2:13.50
1
14
Schmitmeyer, Lindsey
Findlay
2:13.65
1
15
Honeycutt, Charity
Unattached
2:14.36
1
16
Akello, Monica
Western Kentucky
2:14.47
1
17
Johnson, Miya
Pittsburgh
2:14.79
1
18
McFarlane, Sherril
South Carolina S
2:14.91
1
19
gordon, jackie
Progressive
2:15.11
1
20
Cronin, Rebecca
Northern Illinoi
2:16.73
1
21
LeBlanc, Bianca
Alabama-Birmingh
2:18.26
1
22
Foster, Paige
Kent State
2:18.58
1
23
Johnson, Ty-Vonna
Tennessee
2:18.77
1
24
L'Heureux, Dawn
Arkansas State
2:19.14
1
25
Rumble, Ayesha
Iowa Central
2:19.55
1
26
White, Kim
Tennessee
2:20.23
1
27
Lowery, Patavia
South Carolina S
2:20.35
1
28
Taylor, Lucy
Alabama-Birmingh
2:21.70
1
29
Hairston, Alecia
Marshall
2:23.03
1
Womens 800m Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Citireag, Veronica
Jacksonville Sta
2:15.79
1
2
Smith, Tamara
South Carolina S
2:17.57
1
3
Tracy, Kevyn
Jacksonville Sta
2:20.14
1
4
Bean, Kelsey
Arkansas State
2:21.29
1
5
Knotts, Chelsea
Tennessee
2:24.25
1
6
Ferguson, Nora
Northern Illinoi
2:24.40
1
7
Jones, Traci
Tennessee Tech
2:25.29
1
8
Slaughter, Taelor
Austin Peay
2:26.31
1
9
Weinzetl, Emily
Tennessee Tech
2:30.13
1
10
Woods, Kara
Alabama-Birmingh
2:31.90
1
11
Rockwood, Bianca
Rend Lake
2:33.46
1
12
Gean, Elizabeth
Lee (TN)
2:35.41
1
13
Dohrmann, Yeshi
Tennessee Tech
2:49.30
1
Womens 1500m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Phoebe
Knoxville Elite
4:13.84
1
2
Kosgei, Lydia
Eastern Kentucky
4:23.32
1
3
Sheffey, Brittany
Tennessee
4:23.47
1
4
Morgan, Stephanie
Illinois
4:25.97
1
5
Macumber, Cally
Kentucky
4:27.51
1
6
Miller, Kelley
Unattached
4:28.75
1
7
Coady, Rebecca
Tulane
4:29.54
1
8
Groenewoud, Chantelle
Illinois
4:30.43
1
9
Bell, Rolanda
NYAC
4:31.60
1
10
Martinez, Victoria
Knoxville Elite
4:41.83
1
11
Bostrom, Anna
Kentucky
4:41.85
1
12
Zimmerman, Amber
Tennessee
4:41.92
1
13
Oldenburg, Courtney
Northern Illinoi
4:42.11
1
14
Unknown Athlete
Lee (TN)
4:42.70
1
15
Altizer, Elizabeth
Tennessee
4:44.81
1
16
Johnston, Christine
South Florida
4:49.30
1
17
Salinas, Samantha
Arkansas State
4:50.79
1
18
Wright, Megan
Kentucky
4:51.82
1
19
Kane, Kelsey
Tennessee
4:54.21
1
20
Wijayaratne, Hiruni
Kentucky
4:57.22
1
21
Clark, Kathleen
Marshall
4:58.58
1
22
Saffel, Heather
Marshall
5:00.51
1
23
Snapp, Nijgia
Tennessee
5:12.06
1
--
Bowman, Sarah
Knoxville Elite
DNF
1
--
Clark, Hazel
Knoxville Elite
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Unseeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Akello, Monica
Western Kentucky
4:46.80
1
2
Spoerle, Devin
South Florida
4:50.55
1
3
Miller, Hannah
Eastern Kentucky
4:51.65
1
4
McAuley, Claire
Northern Illinoi
4:53.80
1
5
Stewart, Brittney
South Carolina S
4:53.93
1
6
Lowery, Patavia
South Carolina S
4:58.42
1
7
Ferri, Andrea
Tennessee
5:07.01
1
8
Capps, Alexis
Northern Illinoi
5:13.54
1
9
Bradley, Leah
Tennessee Tech
5:18.02
1
10
Dohrmann, Yeshi
Tennessee Tech
5:59.55
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hagans, Lauren
Knoxville Elite
9:22.29
1
2
Koons, Frances
New Balance
9:29.92
1
3
Boyle, Elizabeth
Illinois
10:05.68
1
4
Yaeger, Courtney
Illinois
10:09.14
1
5
Frigo, Meghan
Illinois
10:11.42
1
6
Wendler, Taylor
Kentucky
10:15.04
1
7
Aufmann, Maddie
Illinois
10:27.23
1
8
Hague, Stacy
Illinois
10:28.56
1
9
Thomas, Leslie
Marshall
10:34.24
1
10
Brevitt, Breanna
Northern Illinoi
10:34.29
1
11
Cox, Allison
Marshall
10:38.11
1
12
Hale, Madison
Western Kentucky
10:43.32
1
13
Weaver, Chelsea
Arkansas State
10:48.31
1
14
Dollins, Laura
Eastern Kentucky
10:50.15
1
15
Joseph, Ashli
Eastern Kentucky
10:53.49
1
16
DeReadt, Lindsey
Northern Illinoi
10:59.13
1
17
Porter, Brianne
Western Kentucky
11:03.66
1
18
Field, Natalie
Eastern Kentucky
11:14.81
1
19
Mortakis, Kelley
Marshall
11:15.52
1
20
Jones, Traci
Tennessee Tech
11:17.09
1
21
Cline, Rebecca
Tennessee Tech
11:37.45
1
22
Williams, Emily
Tennessee Tech
12:01.54
1
23
Brown, Brittney
Tennessee Tech
12:09.82
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Costello, Liz
Tennessee
16:12.30
1
2
Pagano, Katherine
Eastern Kentucky
17:15.90
1
3
Cid, Clara
Alabama-Birmingh
17:32.09
1
4
Chaney, Emily
Unattached
17:38.50
1
5
Stam, Ericka
Jacksonville Sta
17:47.56
1
6
Mason, Danielle
Eastern Kentucky
18:25.60
1
7
Grove, Sammie
Rend Lake
19:14.19
1
8
Tiller, Elizabeth
Tennessee
19:25.14
1
9
Cline, Rebecca
Tennessee Tech
19:37.35
1
10
Eggemeyer, Aleigh
Rend Lake
20:55.63
1
--
Bowman, Sarah
Knoxville Elite
DNF
1
--
Stewart, Brittney
South Carolina S
DNF
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gammon, Stephanie
Alabama-Birmingh
36:24.94
1
2
Brower, Megan
Unattached
36:32.10
1
3
Conner, Allison
Maine
36:51.65
1
4
Bollinger, Jessica
Southeast Missou
38:01.54
1
5
Meholick, Kassandra
Kent State
38:22.40
1
6
Foreman, Sydney
Arkansas State
39:18.94
1
7
Winborne, Peri
Tennessee Tech
40:08.22
1
8
Miller, Beth
Tennessee Tech
40:54.34
1
9
McCoy, Amelia
Tennessee Tech
42:19.19
1
10
O'Donoghue, Meghan
Tennessee Tech
43:08.72
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rozario, Nicole
South Florida
10:44.30
1
2
Stack, Amber
Illinois
11:09.91
1
3
Krupko, Allison
Kent State
11:13.31
1
4
Weaver, Chelsea
Arkansas State
11:31.96
1
5
Mulchrone, Maggie
Illinois
11:46.53
1
6
Foreman, Sydney
Arkansas State
12:25.86
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clay, Raven
Findlay
13.36
+0.3
1
2
Robinson, Tamika
Illinois
13.39
+0.3
1
3
Law, Celriece
Knoxville Elite
13.41
+0.3
1
4
Nelvis, Sharika
Arkansas State
13.60
+0.3
1
5
Wortham, Ellen
Tennessee
13.76
+0.7
2
6
Montcalm, Noelle
Windsor
13.76
+0.3
1
7
Frye, Roneisha
Northern Illinoi
14.19
+0.7
2
8
Blair, Bianca
Tennessee
14.28
-0.8
3
9
Gregory, Megan
Northern Illinoi
14.29
+0.3
1
10
Johnson, Ena
South Florida
14.34
+0.7
2
11
Colbert, Imani
Maryland-Baltimo
14.37
+0.7
2
12
Hicks, Kaneshia
Arkansas State
14.50
-0.8
3
13
Washington, Kelly
Illinois
14.52
+0.0
5
14
Bowen, Lutisha
Eastern Kentucky
14.55
+0.3
1
15
Murphy, Jena'
Tennessee
14.65
+0.3
4
16
Mahendra, Shiyana
Eastern Kentucky
14.72
+0.7
2
17
Coaxum, Rachel
Marshall
14.87
+0.3
4
18
Haynes, Ava
Kent State
14.90
+0.7
2
19
Jefferson, Brandi
South Carolina S
14.93
-0.8
3
20
Hunt, Takeisha
Indiana Tech
14.96
+0.3
4
21
Harding, DanHeisha
Eastern Kentucky
14.97
+0.3
1
22
Newby, Ashley
Kentucky
14.98
+0.7
2
23
Aikin, Tiffany
Indiana Tech
15.02
-0.8
3
24
Tolliver, Leigha
Austin Peay
15.11
-0.8
3
25
Klinger, Rachael
South Florida
15.14
-0.8
3
26
Rogers, Frederica
Indiana Tech
15.47
+0.3
4
27
Sweeney, Kirstyn
Tennessee
15.49
+0.3
4
28
Morrison, Kristin
Illinois
15.55
+0.0
5
29
Steplight, Shawanna
Iowa Central
15.58
+0.0
5
30
devaul, alexis
Marshall
15.80
+0.3
4
31
Ford, Javona
Iowa Central
19.34
+0.0
5
32
Arnold, Lindsay
South Florida
21.16
-0.8
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wortham, Ellen
Tennessee
57.48
1
2
DeBowles, Zandria
Tulane
59.70
1
3
Clarke, Shalina
Unattached
1:00.78
1
4
Robinson, Shiara
Kentucky
1:01.44
1
5
Blair, Bianca
Tennessee
1:01.60
2
6
Sturkie, Natasha
Jacksonville Sta
1:01.60
1
7
Harley, Rachel
Alabama-Birmingh
1:01.76
2
8
Patrasc, Andreea
Kent State
1:01.78
1
9
Murphy, Jena'
Tennessee
1:02.04
3
10
Milner, Erin
Northern Illinoi
1:02.35
3
11
Etienne, Candice St.
Tulane
1:02.48
2
12
Griffith, Latoya
Illinois
1:02.53
1
13
Bruce, Rolanda
Marshall
1:02.89
3
14
Hunter, Tamara
Iowa Central
1:02.91
3
15
Johnson, Ena
South Florida
1:03.27
2
16
Sweeney, Kirstyn
Tennessee
1:03.56
5
17
Sturkie, Latasha
Jacksonville Sta
1:03.61
2
18
McCalla, Jenelle
Northern Illinoi
1:03.87
2
19
DeHays, Lauren
Marshall
1:05.01
3
20
Ajayi, Ashley
Maryland-Baltimo
1:05.21
4
21
Cotto, Brittany
Tennessee Tech
1:06.00
5
22
Jefferson, Brandi
South Carolina S
1:06.07
5
23
Dougherty, Danielle
Kent State
1:06.95
4
24
Butler, Shira
Jacksonville Sta
1:07.35
4
25
Citireag, Veronica
Jacksonville Sta
1:07.39
4
26
Daniley, Patrecia
South Carolina S
1:07.84
3
27
Zhidkova, Anna
Western Kentucky
1:10.36
5
28
Miller, Jasmine
Indiana Tech
1:11.22
5
--
Newby, Ashley
Kentucky
DNF
5
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris
,
Wortham
,
Octave
,
Jackson
Tennessee
45.15
1
2
Smith
,
Kelly
,
Morgan
,
Robinson
Illinois
45.63
1
3
Woodford
,
Mills
,
Pugh
,
Jones
Pittsburgh
45.73
1
4
Curry
,
Barrett
,
Bond
,
Oliver
Jacksonville Sta
46.07
1
5
Smith
,
Reed
,
Myers
,
Cooley
Western Kentucky
46.46
1
6
Lee, Roneisha,
Smith, Butler
Northern Illinoi
47.03
2
7
Katchen
,
White
,
Knox
,
Bates
Alabama-Birmingh
47.03
2
8
Jeter
,
Bowen
,
Harding
,
Benjamin
Eastern Kentucky
47.80
2
9
Manley
,
Wright
,
Williams
,
Reiser
Kent State
47.97
3
10
Hicks, Jones,
Arnetraa, Taylor
South Carolina S
47.98
2
11
Todd
,
Williams
,
Johnson
,
Oliver
South Florida
48.51
2
12
Jones
,
Ajayi
,
Colbert
,
Foreman
Maryland-Baltimo
48.83
3
13
Ford
,
Thomas
,
Stepligh
,
Teape
Iowa Central
49.28
3
14
Cullors
,
Moody
,
Tolliver
,
Hudson
Austin Peay
49.69
3
15
Maybin
,
Njoku
,
Carey
,
Lynch
Marshall
50.05
2
16
Joshen
,
Cotto
,
Phillips
,
Eguzo
Tennessee Tech
50.56
3
--
Torian
,
King
,
Kimbroug
,
Lewis
Indiana Tech
FS
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Morgan
,
Bates
,
Kelly
Illinois
1:37.91
1
2
McSwain
,
Katchen
,
Knox
,
Bates
Alabama-Birmingh
1:39.15
1
3
Woodford
,
Jones
,
Pugh
,
James
Pittsburgh
1:39.18
1
4
Jackson
,
Harris
,
Octave
,
Jones
Tennessee
1:39.58
1
5
Jeter
,
Bowen
,
Forbes
,
Benjamin
Eastern Kentucky
1:40.28
1
6
Lee, Roneisha,
Smith, Butler
Northern Illinoi
1:41.25
2
7
Kimbroug
,
Brooks
,
Lewis
,
Watt
Indiana Tech
1:42.76
2
8
Curry
,
Horton
,
Boyd
,
Sturkie
Jacksonville Sta
1:43.11
2
9
Joshen
,
Cotto
,
Keck
,
Eguzo
Tennessee Tech
1:48.76
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruff
,
Harris
,
Wortham
,
Octave
Tennessee
3:47.31
1
2
Poole-Tr
,
Stewart
,
James
,
Chambers
South Florida
3:47.78
2
3
King
,
Elizondo
,
Doss
,
Aikin
Indiana Tech
3:51.37
1
4
Robinson
,
Shorter
,
Nunn
,
Nwokey
Kentucky
3:51.38
1
5
Schoenle
,
Williams
,
Patrasc
,
Hutson
Kent State
3:51.67
1
6
Martin
,
Teape
,
Hunter
,
Thomas
Iowa Central
3:52.86
2
7
Banks
,
Etienne
,
DeBowles
,
Smith
Tulane
3:55.21
1
8
Fonrose
,
Mills
,
Johnson
,
Lawrence
Pittsburgh
3:55.51
3
9
Odugbela
,
Jones
,
McFarlan
,
Daniley
South Carolina S
3:55.69
2
10
Jones
,
Adelola
,
Leclercq
,
Foreman
Maryland-Baltimo
3:56.45
3
11
White
,
Harley
,
Expose
,
Katchen
Alabama-Birmingh
3:57.17
1
12
Pierson
,
Lynch
,
DeHays
,
Carey
Marshall
4:03.41
3
13
Joshen
,
Cotto
,
Weinzetl
,
Lynn
Tennessee Tech
4:12.16
3
14
Philpott
,
Connell
,
Tanksley
,
Catlett
Tennessee Tech
4:21.68
3
--
Trotter
,
Wright
,
McDonald
,
Martinez
Knoxville Elite
DNF
1
--
Cabbler
,
Newby
,
Parker
,
Martin
Kentucky
DNF
2
--
Murphy
,
Price
,
Johnson
,
Jackson
Tennessee
DNF
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dahl
,
Wright
,
Moore
,
Clark
Knoxville Elite
8:47.45
1
2
Duvendac
,
Morgan
,
Murphy
,
McArthur
Illinois
9:17.21
1
3
Fondren
,
Johnson
,
Altizer
,
White
Tennessee
9:24.50
1
4
Daniley
,
Lowery
,
McFarlan
,
Smith
South Carolina S
9:30.03
1
5
Foster
,
Sawnor
,
Doughert
,
Krupko
Kent State
9:39.40
1
6
Ferguson
,
Oldenbur
,
McCalla
,
Cronin
Northern Illinoi
9:41.93
1
7
Cid
,
Fayen
,
Taylor
,
LeBlanc
Alabama-Birmingh
9:51.80
1
8
Saffel
,
clark
,
hairston
,
Cox
Marshall
9:55.08
1
9
Morrow
,
L'Heureu
,
Perry
,
Bean
Arkansas State
10:00.23
1
10
Weinzetl
,
Philpott
,
Bradley
,
Jones
Tennessee Tech
10:10.40
1
11
Kane
,
Knotts
,
Ferri
,
Tiller
Tennessee
10:19.88
1
--
McDonald
,
Martinez
,
Bell
,
Hagans
Knoxville Elite
DNF
1
Womens 4x1500m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mason
,
Leitich
,
Pagano
,
Kosgei
Eastern Kentucky
19:44.35
1
2
Oldenbur
,
Brevitt
,
Ferguson
,
McAuley
Northern Illinoi
20:51.26
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Price
,
Ruff
,
Costello
,
Sheffey
Tennessee
11:47.10
1
2
Pagano
,
Forbes
,
Dollins
,
Kosgei
Eastern Kentucky
11:56.95
1
3
Fondren
,
Jackson
,
Altizer
,
Zimmerma
Tennessee
12:04.59
1
4
Salinas
,
Perry
,
Bean
,
L'Heureu
Arkansas State
12:34.80
1
5
clark
,
Saffel
,
hairston
,
Cox
Marshall
12:35.12
1
6
Tracy
,
Citireag
,
Jensen
,
Stam
Jacksonville Sta
12:57.04
1
7
Jones
,
Catlett
,
Bradley
,
Cline
Tennessee Tech
13:38.66
1
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wortham
,
Blair
,
Murphy
,
Sweeney
Tennessee
58.63
1
2
Bowen
,
Mahendra
,
Norris
,
Harding
Eastern Kentucky
58.71
1
3
Milner, Gregory,
McCalla, Roneisha
Northern Illinoi
59.92
1
4
Rogers
,
Hunt
,
Miller
,
Aikin
Indiana Tech
1:00.65
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Annie
Tennessee
16.48m
(54'0.75)
1
2
Abdullah, Khadija
Louisville
16.41m
(53'10)
1
3
McCarty, D'Ana
Louisville
15.55m
(51'0)
1
4
Kendall, Amashi-Ali
Louisville
15.21m
(49'10.75)
1
5
Okoro, Chinwe
Louisville
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
6
Angell, Mary
Kentucky
15.13m
(49'7.5)
1
7
Mosley, Joh'vonnie
Kent State
14.53m
(47'8)
1
8
Deller, Amanda
Maryland-Baltimo
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
9
Kurzdorfer, Melissa
Kent State
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
10
Rothmiller, Shamire
South Carolina S
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
11
Hottenstein, Amanda
Marshall
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
12
Chervinko, Ashley
Western Kentucky
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
13
Bull, Mary
Northern Illinoi
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
14
Kelly, Laquoya
Tennessee
12.02m
(39'5)
1
15
Thompson, Tevin
Arkansas State
11.99m
(39'4)
1
16
Mayhew, Ashley
Tennessee Tech
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
17
Acox-Bouie, Devean
Rend Lake
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
--
Halvorson, Aslynn
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Flowers, Monteka
Western Kentucky
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Agawu, Julia
Arkansas State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Adeduro, Adesola
Western Kentucky
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Annie
Tennessee
54.43m
(178'6.75)
1
2
Angell, Mary
Kentucky
53.57m
(175'9)
1
3
McCarty, D'Ana
Louisville
53.44m
(175'3.75)
1
4
Igaune, Laura
Western Kentucky
51.17m
(167'10.5)
1
5
Caulfield, Cora
Northern Illinoi
48.41m
(158'9.75)
1
6
Kurzdorfer, Melissa
Kent State
47.84m
(156'11.25)
1
7
Halvorson, Aslynn
Unattached
45.53m
(149'4.5)
1
8
Agawu, Julia
Arkansas State
44.71m
(146'8)
1
9
Okoro, Chinwe
Louisville
43.02m
(141'1.5)
1
--
Abdullah, Khadija
Louisville
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Noe, Lauren
South Florida
46.70m
(153'2.5)
1
2
Harrison, Jessie
Tennessee
46.64m
(153'0)
1
3
Kendall, Amashi-Ali
Louisville
45.65m
(149'9)
1
4
Baker, Hannah
Louisville
44.20m
(145'0)
1
5
Mosley, Joh'vonnie
Kent State
43.83m
(143'9.5)
1
6
Barnhart, Elizabeth
Marshall
40.60m
(133'2.25)
1
7
Borden, Madison
Tennessee Tech
38.85m
(127'5.5)
1
8
Canter, Sarah
South Florida
38.82m
(127'4.25)
1
9
Chervinko, Ashley
Western Kentucky
38.58m
(126'6.75)
1
10
Brock, Alyssa
Arkansas State
38.25m
(125'5.75)
1
11
Thompson, Tevin
Arkansas State
36.23m
(118'10.25)
1
--
Wallick, Tiffany
Illinois
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Deller, Amanda
Maryland-Baltimo
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rothmiller, Shamire
South Carolina S
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Meade, Lawna
Cumberlands
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamilton, Kimberley
Unattached
49.85m
(163'6.5)
1
2
Austin, Jennifer
Unattached
47.31m
(155'2.5)
1
3
Wargo, Jenna
Louisville
44.70m
(146'7.75)
1
4
Oczypok, Sara
Kent State
41.12m
(134'10.75)
1
5
Canter, Sarah
South Florida
41.06m
(134'8.5)
1
6
Kane, Holly
Tennessee
40.92m
(134'3)
1
7
Bond, Jessica
Maine
40.79m
(133'9.75)
1
8
Hoke, Andrea
Jacksonville Sta
40.78m
(133'9.5)
1
9
Krous, Alexandra
Maine
39.53m
(129'8.25)
1
10
Kennedy, Amanda
Marshall
37.51m
(123'0.75)
1
11
Dresch, Katherine
Tennessee
36.73m
(120'6)
1
12
DeHays, Lauren
Marshall
36.27m
(118'11.75)
1
13
Wallick, Tiffany
Illinois
35.13m
(115'3)
1
14
Morrison, Kristin
Illinois
34.42m
(112'11)
1
15
Ford, Javona
Iowa Central
34.22m
(112'3)
1
16
Ludick, Kim
Arkansas State
32.44m
(106'5)
1
17
Gates, Patrice
Louisville
32.22m
(105'8.5)
1
18
Schwab, Amanda
Northern Illinoi
31.95m
(104'9.75)
1
19
Prince, Taylor
Jacksonville Sta
28.74m
(94'3.5)
1
--
Wennerstrom, Haley
Tennessee Tech
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jordan, Courtney
Austin Peay
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Igaune, Laura
Western Kentucky
63.14m
(207'1.75)
1
2
McCarty, D'Ana
Louisville
62.16m
(203'11)
1
3
Kurzdorfer, Melissa
Kent State
57.38m
(188'3)
1
4
Flowers, Monteka
Western Kentucky
54.44m
(178'7.25)
1
5
Harrison, Jessie
Tennessee
53.88m
(176'9.25)
1
6
Kelly, Laquoya
Tennessee
51.94m
(170'4.75)
1
7
Smith, Heather
Kentucky
51.39m
(168'7)
1
8
Adeduro, Adesola
Western Kentucky
50.43m
(165'5.25)
1
9
Chervinko, Ashley
Western Kentucky
48.85m
(160'3)
1
10
Agawu, Julia
Arkansas State
48.23m
(158'2.75)
1
11
Baker, Hannah
Louisville
47.47m
(155'8.75)
1
12
Grove, Molly
Marshall
46.57m
(152'9.25)
1
13
Barnhart, Elizabeth
Marshall
42.94m
(140'10.5)
1
14
Acox-Bouie, Devean
Rend Lake
36.42m
(119'5.75)
1
--
Mayhew, Ashley
Tennessee Tech
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gates, Patrice
Louisville
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brock, Alyssa
Arkansas State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gehret, Rachel
Louisville
1.78m
(5'10)
1
2
Mehl, Nora
Alabama-Birmingh
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
McCaugherty, Kendall
Illinois
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
Jules, Vanessa
Marshall
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Schubert, Megan
Louisville
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Lynn, Katherine
Tennessee Tech
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Grant, Terri-Ann
Kentucky
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Gilbertson, Maggie
Louisville
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
DeBowles, Zandria
Tulane
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Van-Lare, Suzzette
Western Kentucky
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Thomas, Loren
Kent State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Minter, Lakeitha
Arkansas State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Simpson, Taylor
Alabama-Birmingh
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Moser, Kelly
Northern Illinoi
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gehret, Rachel
Louisville
6.13m w
(20'1.25)
+4.4
1
2
Cheeseboro, Martinique
Unattached
5.74m w
(18'9.75)
+4.5
1
3
Derricott, Elaine
Marshall
5.71m w
(18'8.75)
+2.2
1
4
Brooks, Kawanna
Illinois
5.65m w
(18'6.25)
+3.4
1
5
McIntosh, Deidra
Northern Illinoi
5.56m w
(18'2.75)
+2.4
1
6
Carter, Brree
Tulane
5.52m w
(18'1.25)
+2.6
1
7
James, Anita
Pittsburgh
5.47m w
(17'11.25)
+3.4
1
8
Van-Lare, Suzzette
Western Kentucky
5.31m
(17'5)
+1.7
1
9
Fapohunda, Wunmi
Pittsburgh
5.25m w
(17'2.5)
+3.8
1
10
Klinger, Rachael
South Florida
5.22m w
(17'1.5)
+3.1
1
11
Washington, Kelly
Illinois
5.13m w
(16'9.75)
+3.2
1
12
Tatum, Cora
Indiana Tech
5.04m w
(16'6.25)
+2.9
1
13
Keck, Kelli
Tennessee Tech
4.98m
(16'4)
+1.7
1
14
Canterna, Michelle
Kentucky
4.94m w
(16'2.25)
+3.6
1
15
Jeter, Jazzmin
Eastern Kentucky
4.78m w
(15'8)
+4.1
1
16
Rayner, MaShonda
South Florida
4.68m w
(15'4.25)
+3.3
1
17
Watt, Emaryne
Indiana Tech
4.50m w
(14'9)
+2.6
1
18
Stallworth, Marqueshia
South Florida
4.43m
(14'6.25)
+1.9
1
--
Todd, Tralonda
South Florida
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Collins, Raquelle
Tulane
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Steplight, Shawanna
Iowa Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cardeiro, Kim
Louisville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Muskeyvalley, Rochelle
Northern Illinoi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Kia
Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Townsend, Jazmen
Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Corum, Ashley
Pittsburgh
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ileso, Izehi
Iowa Central
12.77m
(41'10.75)
+0.0
1
2
Brooks, Kawanna
Illinois
12.28m
(40'3.25)
+0.0
1
3
Bishop, Ke'Undra
Kentucky
12.05m
(39'6.25)
+0.6
1
4
Forde, Seidre
Unattached
12.03m
(39'5.5)
+0.3
1
5
Stallworth, Marqueshia
South Florida
11.89m
(39'0)
+1.6
1
6
Smith, Alexandria
Illinois
11.87m
(38'11.25)
+0.9
1
7
Zachariah, Neb
Windsor
11.84m
(38'10)
+0.0
1
8
Outerbridge, Allison
Tennessee
11.67m
(38'3.25)
+0.0
1
9
Sio, Jenner
Northern Illinoi
11.60m
(38'0.5)
-0.5
1
10
Van-Lare, Suzzette
Western Kentucky
11.54m
(37'10.25)
+0.0
1
11
Corum, Ashley
Pittsburgh
11.52m
(37'9.5)
+0.5
1
12
James, Anita
Pittsburgh
11.51m
(37'9)
+0.9
1
13
Rayner, MaShonda
South Florida
11.36m
(37'3)
+1.7
1
14
Okwumbau, Ebubechi
Unattached
10.99m
(36'0.5)
+0.4
1
15
Todd, Tralonda
South Florida
10.97m
(35'11.75)
+0.0
1
16
Carter, Shelbee
Jacksonville Sta
10.87m
(35'7.75)
-0.4
1
--
Keck, Kelli
Tennessee Tech
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ford, Javona
Iowa Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Townsend, Jazmen
Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thacker, Morgan
Eastern Kentucky
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Smanatha
Eastern Kentucky
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Murray, Stacia
Indiana Tech
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tolliver, Leigha
Austin Peay
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hudson, Cenitra
Austin Peay
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harris, Page
Jacksonville Sta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fapohunda, Wunmi
Pittsburgh
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mckee, Breonna
Indiana Tech
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tatum, Cora
Indiana Tech
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VonEynatten, Denise
South Florida
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
2
Foreman, Stephanie
Arkansas State
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
3
Naeger, Erica
Arkansas State
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
4
Brown, Kristen
Virginia Tech
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
5
Duffy, Stephanie
South Florida
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
6
Preston, Kim
Kent State
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
7
Richartz, Stephanie
Illinois
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
7
Rossi, Domenica
Kent State
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
9
Stenzel, Samantha
Kentucky
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
10
Kennard, Shelby
Kentucky
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
10
Lucas, Chelsea
Louisville
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
12
Thornley, Caitlin
Virginia Tech
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
12
Sabbatine, Andrea
Louisville
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
12
Hadfield, Linda
Tennessee
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
12
Cooper, Linda
Unattached
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
12
Eitzen, Elizabeth
Illinois
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
16
Day, Jennifer
Arkansas State
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
17
DeJarnette, Emma
Virginia Tech
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
19
Bressner, Nichole
Rend Lake
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
19
Smith, Nicole
South Florida
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
21
Zhidkova, Anna
Western Kentucky
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
--
Barnett, Kirsten
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Amanda
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Simpkins, Stephanie
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Wiley, Amber
Jacksonville Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
Webb, Dana
South Florida
NH
(--)
1
--
Denson, Chelsea
Jacksonville Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
Allin, Leigh
Virginia Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Petridis, Dina
Indiana Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Markiewicz, Ericka
Jacksonville Sta
NH
(--)
1
Womens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ondraschkova, Lucie
Georgia
5,447
1
2
Nwokey, Precious
Kentucky
5,309
1
3
Dumitrescu, Diana
Kent State
5,206
1
4
Beckford-Stewart, Alecia
Elite Edge
5,204
1
5
McSwain, Akira
Alabama-Birmingh
4,843
1
6
Parker, Kayla
Kentucky
4,544
1
7
Krug, Elizabeth
Hendrix
4,409
1
8
Brightful, Chowan
Maryland-Baltimo
4,128
1
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nwokey, Precious
Kentucky
13.86
2
998
2
Parker, Kayla
Kentucky
14.22
2
947
3
Beckford-Stewart, Alecia
Elite Edge
14.35
2
929
4
McSwain, Akira
Alabama-Birmingh
14.42
1
920
5
Ondraschkova, Lucie
Georgia
14.57
1
899
6
Brightful, Chowan
Maryland-Baltimo
14.71
1
880
7
Dumitrescu, Diana
Kent State
14.78
2
871
8
Krug, Elizabeth
Hendrix
16.31
1
677
Womens Heptathlon: 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nwokey, Precious
Kentucky
24.51
2
932
2
McSwain, Akira
Alabama-Birmingh
24.85
2
901
3
Parker, Kayla
Kentucky
25.19
2
869
4
Ondraschkova, Lucie
Georgia
25.63
1
830
5
Beckford-Stewart, Alecia
Elite Edge
25.77
1
817
6
Dumitrescu, Diana
Kent State
25.89
2
807
7
Krug, Elizabeth
Hendrix
26.44
1
759
8
Brightful, Chowan
Maryland-Baltimo
27.10
1
704
Womens Heptathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ondraschkova, Lucie
Georgia
2:14.43
1
901
2
Nwokey, Precious
Kentucky
2:14.86
1
895
3
McSwain, Akira
Alabama-Birmingh
2:28.49
1
712
4
Dumitrescu, Diana
Kent State
2:29.33
1
701
5
Krug, Elizabeth
Hendrix
2:31.15
1
679
6
Parker, Kayla
Kentucky
2:41.19
1
559
7
Beckford-Stewart, Alecia
Elite Edge
2:42.98
1
539
8
Brightful, Chowan
Maryland-Baltimo
2:56.79
1
396
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nwokey, Precious
Kentucky
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
855
1
Ondraschkova, Lucie
Georgia
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
855
1
Beckford-Stewart, Alecia
Elite Edge
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
855
4
Dumitrescu, Diana
Kent State
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
783
5
Brightful, Chowan
Maryland-Baltimo
1.58m
(5'2)
1
712
6
Krug, Elizabeth
Hendrix
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
6
McSwain, Akira
Alabama-Birmingh
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
8
Parker, Kayla
Kentucky
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ondraschkova, Lucie
Georgia
35.56m
(116'8)
1
582
2
Dumitrescu, Diana
Kent State
34.70m
(113'10)
1
566
3
Beckford-Stewart, Alecia
Elite Edge
34.63m
(113'7.25)
1
565
4
Krug, Elizabeth
Hendrix
30.67m
(100'7.25)
1
489
5
Nwokey, Precious
Kentucky
27.52m
(90'3.25)
1
430
6
Parker, Kayla
Kentucky
25.03m
(82'1.25)
1
383
7
McSwain, Akira
Alabama-Birmingh
23.48m
(77'0.25)
1
354
8
Brightful, Chowan
Maryland-Baltimo
23.12m
(75'10)
1
347
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ondraschkova, Lucie
Georgia
5.92m
(19'5)
1
825
2
Beckford-Stewart, Alecia
Elite Edge
5.88m
(19'3.5)
1
813
3
Dumitrescu, Diana
Kent State
5.74m
(18'9.75)
1
771
4
Parker, Kayla
Kentucky
5.59m
(18'4)
1
726
5
McSwain, Akira
Alabama-Birmingh
5.49m
(18'0)
1
697
6
Nwokey, Precious
Kentucky
5.48m
(17'11.75)
1
694
7
Krug, Elizabeth
Hendrix
5.17m
(16'11.5)
1
606
8
Brightful, Chowan
Maryland-Baltimo
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
578
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dumitrescu, Diana
Kent State
12.70m
(41'8)
1
707
2
Beckford-Stewart, Alecia
Elite Edge
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
686
3
McSwain, Akira
Alabama-Birmingh
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
581
4
Ondraschkova, Lucie
Georgia
10.39m
(34'1)
1
555
5
Krug, Elizabeth
Hendrix
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
521
6
Brightful, Chowan
Maryland-Baltimo
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
511
7
Nwokey, Precious
Kentucky
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
505
8
Parker, Kayla
Kentucky
8.78m
(28'9.5)
1
450
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#sea-ray
#relays
More news
2011 Results - Kansas Relays
934 shares:
Tennessee Invite
,
Arkansas State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jonesboro, Arakansas
,
Ashland University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
,
Austin Peay State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Clarksville, Tennessee
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Iowa Central Community College Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Dodge, Iowa
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2019
2
1
2018
1
2016
14
2015
28
2014
41
7
2013
2
23
2012
11
2011
1
2
2010
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#sea-ray
#relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!